Program committee

Program Committee

L. Aguinaga Tucumán, Argentina M. Lunati Milan, Italy
E. Aliot Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy, France D. Mangino Venice-Mestre, Italy
A. Al-Khadra Riyadh, UAE J. Mansourati Brest, France
A. Alsheikh-Ali Abu Dhabi, UAE F.E. Marchlinski Philadelphia, USA
D.G. Benditt Minneapolis, USA B.J. Maron Minneapolis, USA
J.J. Blanc Brest, France M.F. Màrquez Mexico City, Mexico
M.G. Bongiorni Pisa, Italy C.A. Morillo Hamilton, Canada
G. Boriani Bologna, Italy Y. Nakazato Tokyo, Japan
G.L. Botto Como, Italy C. Narasimhan Hyderabad, India
J. Brachmann Coburg, Germany A. Natale Austin, USA
H. Calkins Baltimore, USA S. Nisam Brussels, Belgium
D.J. Callans Philadelphia, USA K. Okumura Hirosaki, Japan
A.J. Camm London, UK B. Olshansky Iowa City, USA
R. Cappato San Donato Milanese, Italy E.N. Prystowsky Indianapolis, USA
R. Choudhury Shariah, UAE A. Raviele Venice-Mestre, Italy
S.J. Connolly Hamilton, Canada A. Revishvili Moscow, Russia
D.W. Davies London, UK A. Rossillo Vicenza, Italy
L. Di Biase New York, USA E. Saad Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
S. Damiani Venice-Mestre, Italy S. Saksena New Brunswick, USA
J.R. Edgerton Dallas, USA M. Santini Rome, Italy
A.E. Epstein Philadelphia, USA M. Santomauro Naples, Italy
M. Francese Catania, Italy M. Scanavacca Sao Paulo, Brazil
M. Gasparini Rozzano, Italy M.M. Scheinman San Francisco, USA
F. Giada Noale, Italy W.K. Shen Phoenix, USA
M.R. Gold Charleston, USA K.K. Sethi New Delhi, India
B. Gorenek Eskisehir, Turkey J.S. Steinberg New York, USA
P. Guerra Montreal, Canada W.G. Stevenson Boston, USA
G. Hindricks Leipzig, Germany V. Sulimov Moscow, Russia
S.H. Hohnloser Frankfurt, Germany S. Themistoclakis Venice-Mestre, Italy
C. Jazra Beirut, Lebanon B. Thomas Austin, USA
W. Jung Villingen-Schwenningen, Germany P.E. Vardas Heraklion, Greece
J.M. Kalman Melbourne, Australia A. Verma Toronto, Canada
C. Kennergren Gothenburg, Sweden J.F. Viles Gonzalez Miami, USA
F. Kiliçaslan Istanbul, Turkey S. Viskin Tel Aviv, Israel
Y.H. Kim Seoul, Korea A.A. Wilde Amsterdam, The Netherlands
C.P. Lau Hong Kong, China W. Zareba Rochester, USA
S. Lévy Marseille, France S. Zhang Beijing, China
G.Y.H. Lip Birmingham, UK

Preliminary list waiting from the members that will be named by the International Scientific Societies for their Corner Sessions.